Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Miami-FL 2013-14 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
R. Brown15.55.82.31.50.10.835.32511945
G. Adams10.24.82.91.90.21.333.42210642
M. Lecomte7.72.12.31.80.00.628.0195738
D. Kirk7.55.00.21.31.50.426.12111239
D. Reed6.61.71.21.30.10.520.7195736
J. Kelly6.03.70.60.70.40.417.9189235
E. Swoope5.02.70.50.40.40.418.4159438
T. Jekiri4.25.50.70.90.90.621.41513437
R. Akpejiori0.81.80.10.30.50.010.848127
J. Heller0.40.20.00.20.00.01.22103
M. Fernandez0.00.00.01.00.00.01.30002
S. Sorenson0.00.00.00.00.00.01.00003

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
R. Brown174-403 43.2%63-199 31.7%102-135 75.6%47-1935.851315.5
G. Adams106-290 36.6%28-110 25.5%96-143 67.1%25-1574.833610.2
M. Lecomte85-200 42.5%27-68 39.7%56-72 77.8%23-702.12537.7
D. Kirk93-205 45.4%12-40 30.0%35-58 60.3%67-1545.02337.5
D. Reed71-207 34.3%40-112 35.7%35-53 66.0%12-551.72176.6
J. Kelly65-134 48.5%15-37 40.5%18-27 66.7%26-1013.71636.0
E. Swoope55-107 51.4%1-7 14.3%43-64 67.2%30-852.71545.0
T. Jekiri57-125 45.6%0-0 -25-43 58.1%67-1805.51394.2
R. Akpejiori5-15 33.3%0-0 -9-15 60.0%16-441.8190.8
J. Heller1-4 25.0%0-3 0.0%0-0 -0-10.220.4
M. Fernandez0-0 -0-0 -0-0 -0-00.000.0
S. Sorenson0-0 -0-0 -0-0 -0-00.000.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
R. Brown33116662-076-51 (1.5:1)427
G. Adams33110363-195-62 (1.5:1)642
M. Lecomte3392463-077-58 (1.3:1)121
D. Kirk3181062-15-39 (0.1:1)4611
D. Reed3368355-038-44 (0.9:1)416
J. Kelly2748242-015-18 (0.8:1)1111
E. Swoope3157147-016-13 (1.2:1)1111
T. Jekiri3370587-522-31 (0.7:1)2921
R. Akpejiori2526940-12-7 (0.3:1)121
J. Heller561-00-1 (0.0:1)00
M. Fernandez340-00-3 (0.0:1)00
S. Sorenson220-00-0 (-)00



Miami NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


 

Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos CaneSport.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.