Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Miami-FL 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
S. McClellan14.94.62.01.30.10.933.13111550
A. Rodriguez12.32.54.22.40.31.929.8258944
T. Jekiri8.710.41.21.41.60.631.01517847
M. Lecomte7.81.41.81.20.00.623.2234538
D. Reed7.33.21.50.90.20.824.9198545
D. Burnett7.22.20.51.00.20.416.7218433
O. Sherman5.32.50.60.40.50.318.2137240
I. Cruz Uceda3.82.90.30.60.10.313.6115125
J. Palmer3.71.30.70.70.20.113.4124327
J. Newton3.50.71.31.00.10.311.8163528
J. Thomas1.22.10.30.20.10.211.2413233
M. Fernandez0.70.00.00.00.00.01.72002
C. Stowell0.00.00.30.00.00.01.70012

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
S. McClellan154-300 51.3%45-116 38.8%79-98 80.6%23-1344.643214.9
A. Rodriguez103-312 33.0%46-154 29.9%106-140 75.7%13-722.535812.3
T. Jekiri97-189 51.3%0-0 -57-80 71.3%92-30310.42518.7
M. Lecomte75-171 43.9%43-96 44.8%34-40 85.0%9-401.42277.8
D. Reed52-104 50.0%26-57 45.6%24-31 77.4%14-683.21547.3
D. Burnett45-119 37.8%20-66 30.3%27-39 69.2%10-412.21377.2
O. Sherman57-134 42.5%22-70 31.4%13-20 65.0%20-702.51495.3
I. Cruz Uceda14-47 29.8%9-33 27.3%9-12 75.0%9-352.9463.8
J. Palmer40-96 41.7%17-52 32.7%10-17 58.8%7-371.31073.7
J. Newton30-65 46.2%2-7 28.6%30-48 62.5%5-180.7923.5
J. Thomas14-25 56.0%0-0 -3-13 23.1%25-552.1311.2
M. Fernandez1-2 50.0%0-1 0.0%0-0 -0-00.020.7
C. Stowell0-1 0.0%0-0 -0-0 -0-00.000.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
S. McClellan2995945-057-39 (1.5:1)426
A. Rodriguez2986382-5123-71 (1.7:1)955
T. Jekiri2989990-436-42 (0.9:1)4718
M. Lecomte2967340-053-34 (1.6:1)017
D. Reed2152248-131-19 (1.6:1)517
D. Burnett1931718-010-19 (0.5:1)37
O. Sherman2850949-018-12 (1.5:1)157
I. Cruz Uceda121639-03-7 (0.4:1)14
J. Palmer2938821-019-20 (1.0:1)74
J. Newton2630624-035-26 (1.3:1)27
J. Thomas2629128-08-6 (1.3:1)36
M. Fernandez351-00-0 (-)00
C. Stowell351-01-0 (-)00



Miami NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos CaneSport.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.