Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Syracuse 2013-14 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
C. Fair16.56.41.32.50.81.337.82811445
T. Ennis12.93.45.51.70.22.135.7288943
T. Cooney12.12.11.10.80.11.932.1336440
J. Grant12.16.81.41.20.60.831.42414541
R. Christmas5.85.10.70.81.90.523.61512240
D. Coleman4.34.20.20.80.50.313.01410125
M. Gbinije3.41.81.20.50.20.714.6116530
R. Patterson2.80.70.50.30.00.45.4104215
T. Roberson2.21.90.30.40.20.28.165223
B. Keita1.83.80.30.80.90.415.579241
B. Johnson1.40.90.20.40.30.15.573114
N. Hart0.30.50.30.00.00.01.01113
R. DeRemer0.00.00.00.30.00.01.50002
A. Nassar0.01.00.00.00.00.01.50202

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
C. Fair217-506 42.9%24-87 27.6%103-142 72.5%59-2196.456116.5
T. Ennis148-360 41.1%30-85 35.3%114-149 76.5%27-1153.444012.9
T. Cooney134-332 40.4%90-240 37.5%53-63 84.1%16-712.141112.1
J. Grant133-268 49.6%0-5 0.0%120-178 67.4%78-2176.838612.1
R. Christmas76-124 61.3%0-0 -45-62 72.6%71-1725.11975.8
D. Coleman21-36 58.3%0-0 -14-28 50.0%31-544.2564.3
M. Gbinije35-92 38.0%15-43 34.9%31-48 64.6%21-601.81163.4
R. Patterson11-29 37.9%6-19 31.6%0-3 0.0%6-70.7282.8
T. Roberson14-47 29.8%0-5 0.0%15-22 68.2%14-381.9432.2
B. Keita24-48 50.0%0-0 -10-18 55.6%69-1233.8581.8
B. Johnson6-24 25.0%2-16 12.5%0-0 -3-90.9141.4
N. Hart0-3 0.0%0-3 0.0%1-2 50.0%1-20.510.3
R. DeRemer0-1 0.0%0-1 0.0%0-0 -0-00.000.0
A. Nassar0-3 0.0%0-1 0.0%0-0 -2-41.000.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
C. Fair34128471-043-85 (0.5:1)2744
T. Ennis34121569-1187-58 (3.2:1)671
T. Cooney34109336-038-26 (1.5:1)364
J. Grant32100575-344-37 (1.2:1)1826
R. Christmas34803107-223-26 (0.9:1)6616
D. Coleman1316923-03-11 (0.3:1)74
M. Gbinije3449756-141-17 (2.4:1)725
R. Patterson10544-05-3 (1.7:1)04
T. Roberson2016217-15-7 (0.7:1)44
B. Keita3249778-210-24 (0.4:1)3012
B. Johnson10556-02-4 (0.5:1)31
N. Hart440-01-0 (-)00
R. DeRemer462-00-1 (0.0:1)00
A. Nassar461-00-0 (-)00



Miami NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


 

Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos CaneSport.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.